2013: Lanny Werley (Super), Brock Moshier (Pro), Paul Werner (Street), Cory Stuebner (Top Bike), Vincent Branca (Junior Dragster)

2012: Barry Sauder & Rick Terkowski (Super), Paul Thimm Jr. (Pro), Paul Werner (Street), Kyle Gockley (Top Bike), Jimmy Fizz (Junior Dragster)

2011: Jackie Grater (Super), Brock Moshier (Pro), Jake Knarr (Street), Joe Stuebner (Top Bike), Joe Dedrick (Junior Dragster)

2010: Mark Price (Super), Dan Smith (Pro), Paul Werner (Street), Joe Stuebner (Top Bike), Joe Dedrick (Junior Dragster)

2009: Dave Deeds (Super), Paul Thimm Jr. (Pro), Paul Werner (Street), Joe Stuebner (Top Bike), Kassie Kulp (Junior Dragster)

2008: Scott Thompson (Super), Paul Thimm Jr. (Pro), Steve Werley (Street), Joe Stuebner (Top Bike), Zach Rothenberger (Junior Dragster)

2007: Dave Deeds (Super), Paul Werner (Pro), Paul Werner (Street), Mike Jetter (Top Bike), Jed Knarr (Junior Dragster)

2006: Bill Maroun (Super), Paul Thimm Jr. (Heavy), Paul Werner (Street), Mike Jetter (Top Bike), Greg Harnsberger (Junior Dragster)

2005: Chris Camplone (Super), Paul Thimm Jr. (Heavy), Paul Werner (Street), Wayne Pyfrom (Top Bike), Dylan Myers (Junior Dragster)

2004: Tom Henry (Super), Andy Anderson (Heavy), Tom Harhart (Street), Joe Stuebner (Top Bike), Frank Markward Jr. (Junior Dragster)

2003: Todd Beam (Super), Jody Ames (Heavy), Tom Kline (Street), Maurice Concordia (Top Bike), Jeremy Hine (Junior Dragster)

2002: Kevin Robb (Super), Rich Pennington (Heavy), Tom Harhart (Street), Mike Jetter (Top Bike), Jesse Alberts (Junior Dragster).

2001: Jackie Grater (Super), Jody Ames (Heavy), John Pehlman (Street), Butch Zelinsky (Top Bike), Jesse Alberts (Junior Dragster)

2000: Michael Turocy (Super), Joe Coleman (Heavy), Brian Correll (Street), Phil Goshert (Top Bike), Daniel Dietrich (Junior Dragster)

1999: Bill Maroun (Super), Daryl Hornberger (Heavy), Matt Montgomery (Street), Phil Goshert (Top Bike), John Ciccarone (Junior Dragster)

1998: Jeff Brant (Super), Rich Pennington (Heavy), Rob Reinert (Street), Tim Eagles (Top Bike), Martin Flegal (Junior Dragster)

1997: John Konnick (Super), Dave Anderson (Heavy), Rob Reinert (Street), Phil Goshert (Top Bike), Nina Seagraves (Junior Dragster)

1996: Santo Volpe (Super), Mike O’Mara (Heavy), Phil Goshert (Top Bike), Chris Diehl (Junior Dragster)

1995: Santo Volpe (Super), Dave Anderson (Heavy), Tony Ochs (Top Bike), Bobby Speece (Junior Dragster)

1994: George Rupert (Super), Dave Anderson (Heavy), Phil Goshert (Top Bike), Alan Shultz Jr. (Junior Dragster)

1993: Bob Asay (Super), Dan Walleigh (Heavy), Richard Smith (Top Bike), Leanne Luciano (Junior Dragster).

1992: Rick Elliott (Super), Tom Henry (Heavy), Dennis Walmer (Street), Leon Foster (Top Bike)

1991: George Rupert (Super), Rich Pennington (Heavy), Greg Paulson (Street), Bob Bechtel (Top Bike)

1990: Marty Rinehart Jr. (Super), Brad Givler (Heavy), John Grater (Street), Rich Rogge (Top Bike)

1989: Jack Grater (Super), Paul Werner (Pro), Tom Henry (Heavy), Dave Raser (Street), Rich Rogge (Top Bike)

1988: Bob Engleman (Super), Paul Werner (Pro), George Dallas Jr. (Heavy), Slim Melosky (Street), John Lippincott (Top Bike)

1987: Jim Bollinger (Super), Ken Johns (Pro), Rich Pennington (Heavy), Dave Raser (Street), John Shinkus (Top Bike)

1986: John Nugent Sr. (Super), Ken Johns (Pro), Brian Carney (Heavy), Tom Henry (Street), Tom Breitfeller (Top Bike)

1985: Ken Holzerman (Super), Marlin Huss (Pro), George Dallas Sr. (Heavy), Rick Elliott (Street), Bruce Gockley (Top Bike)

1984: George Rupert (Super), Doug Stemple (Pro), John Weidner (Heavy), Dave Raser (Street), Jeff Hosler (Top Bike)

1983: Allen Youndt (Super), Stan Buehler (Pro), John McNevin (Heavy), Ken Dauber (Street), Glenn Layton (Top Bike), Steve Dorsett (Trophy)

1982: Carl Brucher (Super), Alan Epps (Pro), Duane Kurzweg (Heavy), Ray Jatres (Street), Larry Mohar (Sportsman), Bill Wire (Top Bike), Steve Fox (Trophy).

1981: Rich & Bob Pigeon (Super), Marlin Huss (Pro), Ron Conley (Sportsman), Paul Werner (Heavy), Ray Jatres (Street), Rich Shuker (Top Bike), Rich Senn (Trophy)

1980: George Rupert (Super), John Cleaver (Pro), Bob Huber (Heavy), Don Scholl (Street), Frank Lorwalski (Top Bike), Steve Johns (Trophy)

1979: Mark Dennebaum (Super), Paul Yerger (Pro), Scott Lorish (Heavy), Don Scholl (Street), Bob Bechtel (Top Bike)

1978: Tippy Crotzer (Super), Ray Fordyce Sr. (Pro), Rich Gensemer (Heavy), Rich Pigeon (Street), Ed Rambo (Top Bike)

1977: Lou Caponi & Jerry DiBona (Sportsman), Ed Rambo (Top Bike)

1976: Jules Schonberger (Sportsman), Ed Rambo (Top Bike)

1975: Ted Kaas

1974: Al Corda

1973: Ted Slaybaugh

1972: Barry Mills

1971: Carroll Hine