All-Time Money Trail Champions

2017: Chris Camplone (Super), Rich Pennington (Pro), Adam Werner (Street), Jeff Santin (Top Bike), CJ Ketterer (Jr Dragster) Hunter Zajac (Jr Street),Mike Esposito (Top Dragster), Ron Riegel (Top Sportsman),Luis Martinez (8.50) Keith Zimmerman (10.0), Scott Smith (11.50), Elise Renninger (12.50), John Nugent (Pro Dial)

2016: Bill Carroll (Super Pro), Paul Thimm (Pro), Brandon Wentzel (Street), Kyle Gockley (Top Bike), CJ Ketterer (Junior Dragster), Hunter Zajac (Junior Street)

2015: Rick Terkowski (Super Pro), Robert Smith (Pro), Paul Werner (Street), Cory Stuebner (Top Bike), Matt Witkowski (Junior Dragster)

2014: Brock Moshier (Super Pro), Brock Moshier (Pro), Dave Raser (Street), Joe Stuebner (Top Bike), C.J. Ketterer (Jr. Dragster), Mark Petitdemange (Stock/Super Stock).

2013: Lanny Werley (Super), Brock Moshier (Pro), Paul Werner (Street), Cory Stuebner (Top Bike), Vincent Branca (Junior Dragster)

2012: Barry Sauder & Rick Terkowski (Super), Paul Thimm Jr. (Pro), Paul Werner (Street), Kyle Gockley (Top Bike), Jimmy Fizz (Junior Dragster)

2011: Jackie Grater (Super), Brock Moshier (Pro), Jake Knarr (Street), Joe Stuebner (Top Bike), Joe Dedrick (Junior Dragster)

2010: Mark Price (Super), Dan Smith (Pro), Paul Werner (Street), Joe Stuebner (Top Bike), Joe Dedrick (Junior Dragster)

2009: Dave Deeds (Super), Paul Thimm Jr. (Pro), Paul Werner (Street), Joe Stuebner (Top Bike), Kassie Kulp (Junior Dragster)

2008: Scott Thompson (Super), Paul Thimm Jr. (Pro), Steve Werley (Street), Joe Stuebner (Top Bike), Zach Rothenberger (Junior Dragster)

2007: Dave Deeds (Super), Paul Werner (Pro), Paul Werner (Street), Mike Jetter (Top Bike), Jed Knarr (Junior Dragster)

2006: Bill Maroun (Super), Paul Thimm Jr. (Heavy), Paul Werner (Street), Mike Jetter (Top Bike), Greg Harnsberger (Junior Dragster)

2005: Chris Camplone (Super), Paul Thimm Jr. (Heavy), Paul Werner (Street), Wayne Pyfrom (Top Bike), Dylan Myers (Junior Dragster)

2004: Tom Henry (Super), Andy Anderson (Heavy), Tom Harhart (Street), Joe Stuebner (Top Bike), Frank Markward Jr. (Junior Dragster)

2003: Todd Beam (Super), Jody Ames (Heavy), Tom Kline (Street), Maurice Concordia (Top Bike), Jeremy Hine (Junior Dragster)

2002: Kevin Robb (Super), Rich Pennington (Heavy), Tom Harhart (Street), Mike Jetter (Top Bike), Jesse Alberts (Junior Dragster).

2001: Jackie Grater (Super), Jody Ames (Heavy), John Pehlman (Street), Butch Zelinsky (Top Bike), Jesse Alberts (Junior Dragster)

2000: Michael Turocy (Super), Joe Coleman (Heavy), Brian Correll (Street), Phil Goshert (Top Bike), Daniel Dietrich (Junior Dragster)

1999: Bill Maroun (Super), Daryl Hornberger (Heavy), Matt Montgomery (Street), Phil Goshert (Top Bike), John Ciccarone (Junior Dragster)

1998: Jeff Brant (Super), Rich Pennington (Heavy), Rob Reinert (Street), Tim Eagles (Top Bike), Martin Flegal (Junior Dragster)

1997: John Konnick (Super), Dave Anderson (Heavy), Rob Reinert (Street), Phil Goshert (Top Bike), Nina Seagraves (Junior Dragster)

1996: Santo Volpe (Super), Mike O’Mara (Heavy), Phil Goshert (Top Bike), Chris Diehl (Junior Dragster)

1995: Santo Volpe (Super), Dave Anderson (Heavy), Tony Ochs (Top Bike), Bobby Speece (Junior Dragster)

1994: George Rupert (Super), Dave Anderson (Heavy), Phil Goshert (Top Bike), Alan Shultz Jr. (Junior Dragster)

1993: Bob Asay (Super), Dan Walleigh (Heavy), Richard Smith (Top Bike), Leanne Luciano (Junior Dragster).

1992: Rick Elliott (Super), Tom Henry (Heavy), Dennis Walmer (Street), Leon Foster (Top Bike)

1991: George Rupert (Super), Rich Pennington (Heavy), Greg Paulson (Street), Bob Bechtel (Top Bike)

1990: Marty Rinehart Jr. (Super), Brad Givler (Heavy), John Grater (Street), Rich Rogge (Top Bike)

1989: Jack Grater (Super), Paul Werner (Pro), Tom Henry (Heavy), Dave Raser (Street), Rich Rogge (Top Bike)

1988: Bob Engleman (Super), Paul Werner (Pro), George Dallas Jr. (Heavy), Slim Melosky (Street), John Lippincott (Top Bike)

1987: Jim Bollinger (Super), Ken Johns (Pro), Rich Pennington (Heavy), Dave Raser (Street), John Shinkus (Top Bike)

1986: John Nugent Sr. (Super), Ken Johns (Pro), Brian Carney (Heavy), Tom Henry (Street), Tom Breitfeller (Top Bike)

1985: Ken Holzerman (Super), Marlin Huss (Pro), George Dallas Sr. (Heavy), Rick Elliott (Street), Bruce Gockley (Top Bike)

1984: George Rupert (Super), Doug Stemple (Pro), John Weidner (Heavy), Dave Raser (Street), Jeff Hosler (Top Bike)

1983: Allen Youndt (Super), Stan Buehler (Pro), John McNevin (Heavy), Ken Dauber (Street), Glenn Layton (Top Bike), Steve Dorsett (Trophy)

1982: Carl Brucher (Super), Alan Epps (Pro), Duane Kurzweg (Heavy), Ray Jatres (Street), Larry Mohar (Sportsman), Bill Wire (Top Bike), Steve Fox (Trophy).

1981: Rich & Bob Pigeon (Super), Marlin Huss (Pro), Ron Conley (Sportsman), Paul Werner (Heavy), Ray Jatres (Street), Rich Shuker (Top Bike), Rich Senn (Trophy)

1980: George Rupert (Super), John Cleaver (Pro), Bob Huber (Heavy), Don Scholl (Street), Frank Lorwalski (Top Bike), Steve Johns (Trophy)

1979: Mark Dennebaum (Super), Paul Yerger (Pro), Scott Lorish (Heavy), Don Scholl (Street), Bob Bechtel (Top Bike)

1978: Tippy Crotzer (Super), Ray Fordyce Sr. (Pro), Rich Gensemer (Heavy), Rich Pigeon (Street), Ed Rambo (Top Bike)

1977: Lou Caponi & Jerry DiBona (Sportsman), Ed Rambo (Top Bike)

1976: Jules Schonberger (Sportsman), Ed Rambo (Top Bike)

1975: Ted Kaas

1974: Al Corda

1973: Ted Slaybaugh

1972: Barry Mills

1971: Carroll Hine